ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15464298
nr 1546 4298
Lars Boethius
(1903-1968), Sverige
Lars Boethius (1903-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 59, winter scene. Oil on panel, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 59, vinterlandskap. Olja på pannå, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
Lars Boethius, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday June 5 2023
at 19:09:35
5/6 10:14:59
100 kr
5/6 18:03:29
Lars Boethius
Read more about Lars Boethius